Company

separator

Annual Reports

Download ANNUAL REPORT ESL 2022-2023
Download Annual report 2021-22
Download ESL Notice AGM 25-08-2023.
Download Educomp AR 2020-21_rev_final.
Download the annual report for 2020-2021.
Download Corrigendum to the AGM Notice
Download the annual report for 2019-2020.
Download the annual report for 2018-2019.
Download the annual report for 2016-2017.
Download the annual report for 2015-2016.
Download the annual report for 2014-2015.
Download the annual report for 2013-2014.
Download the annual report for 2012-2013.
Download the annual report for 2011-2012.
Download the annual report for 2010-2011.
Download the annual report for 2009-2010.
Download the annual report for 2008-2009.
Download the annual report for 2007-2008.
Download the annual report for 2006-2007.
Download the annual report for 2005-2006.